Tuesday, June 21, 2011

내게 거짓말을 해봐 (Lie To Me) FULL MEDIAFIRE 450 MB


Image
Gong Ah Jung, a level 5 Ministry of Culture official, gets entangled in a web of lies when she mistakenly lies that she’s married to Hyun Ki Moon, an nobel hotel manager from an affluent family. Their relationship is further complicated when Ki Moon’s ex-fiancée and a close friend of his brother’s, Oh Yoon Joo, reappears in his life.

Image

Title: 내게 거짓말을 해봐 / Naege Geojitmaleul Haebwa / Lie to Me
Chinese Title : 骗我试试 / 對我說謊看看
Also known as: Try Lying to Me
Previously known as: 달콤한 스캔들 / Sweet Scandal
Genre: Romance, comedy
Episodes: 16
Broadcast network: SBS
Broadcast period: 2011-May-09 to 2011-June-28
Air time: Monday & Tuesday 21:55
Post Contributor: Space (raw), Cactuspot (720p), Ad (subtitles)

Image

Yoon Eun Hye as Gong Ah Jung
Kang Ji Hwan as Hyun Ki Joon
Sung Joon (성준) as Hyun Sang Hee
Hong Soo Hyun as Yoo So Ran
Jo Yoon Hee as Oh Yoon Joo
Ryu Seung Soo as Chun Jae Bum
Park Ji Yoon as Park Ji Yoon
Lee Kyung Jin as Shim Ae Kyung
Oh Mi Hee as Hyun Myung Jin
Kang Shin Il as Gong Joon Ho
Kwon Hae Hyo as Hwang Suk Bong
Ja Doo (자두) as Ja Doo
Min Joon Hyun as journalist
Danny Ahn as Ki Joon’s friend (cameo)
Choi Yoon So as arranged marriage partner (cameo)


DOWNLOAD:

Episode 1 : http://www.mediafire.com/?12n3m0zikj7io
Episode 2 : http://www.mediafire.com/?by6o0dsab223q
Episode 3 : http://www.mediafire.com/?j4igezff99w68
Episode 4 : http://www.mediafire.com/?1d0mny1uoars6
Episode 5 : http://www.mediafire.com/?8tup2m8z58bpx
Episode 6 : http://www.mediafire.com/?av58zyp5uyqwv
Episode 7 : http://www.mediafire.com/?5wdabyi7a9vt1
Episode 8 : http://www.mediafire.com/?77vob1qy897ur
Episode 9 : http://www.mediafire.com/?wdtjd5pl7g1dw
Episode 10 : http://www.mediafire.com/?toyipo5ipzbak
Episode 11 : http://www.mediafire.com/?a2qa8p1slaodp
Episode 12 : http://www.mediafire.com/?z9dbcb8ojcc62
Episode 13 : http://www.mediafire.com/?h4ns3aax3mpf2
Episode 14 : http://www.mediafire.com/?3eyqgpzsx02th
Episode 15 : http://www.mediafire.com/?t7gkn205rr51u
Episode 16 END : http://www.mediafire.com/?t7gkn205rr51u

Eng subtitle : http://www.mediafire.com/?3x5wrh1xg2d78


0 komentar :

Post a Comment

please comment if this article useful, criticism and suggestions that are built will we received. thanks

 

Download Centre . Copyright 2008 All Rights Reserved vomanet Trick by Tricksip Template Blog edited by Vomanet dot com